1 | MARTIN Andrew | 01:37:30 | 9.23 | 1517 | UNION SPORTIVE DE VIGNEUX | CA | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CAZARD Estelle | 02:26:59 | 6.12 | 1206 | LES BURGER-FRITES | JU | F | | | | |
2 | BOUDRY Pauline | 03:09:01 | 4.76 | 1167 | BOUDRY FAMILY | JU | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | QUESNEL Valentin | 01:18:25 | 11.48 | 1620 | VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL | JU | M | | | | |
2 | LE GUEN Paul-Rémi | 01:44:50 | 8.59 | 1466 | | JU | M | | | | |
3 | LE DONGE Thibault | 01:52:45 | 7.98 | 1462 | ASSOCIATION FOND | JU | M | | | | |
4 | GUEGNON Arthur | 02:41:24 | 5.58 | 590 | | JU | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | GEILING Francesca | 01:55:40 | 7.78 | 1366 | | ES | F | | | | |
2 | THIAVILLE Elsa | 02:11:30 | 6.84 | 1791 | | ES | F | | | | |
3 | NOUALHAGUET Adele | 02:12:36 | 6.79 | 1571 | LES POM POTES | ES | F | | | | |
4 | CAZARD Gwendoline | 02:16:46 | 6.58 | 1205 | LES BURGER-FRITES | ES | F | | | | |
5 | NOUALHAGUET Alice | 02:27:36 | 6.10 | 1573 | LES POM POTES | ES | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | RODIER Adrien | 01:39:35 | 9.04 | 1640 | LES BURGER-FRITES | ES | M | | | | |
2 | GUILLARD Cyril | 02:00:15 | 7.48 | 1399 | SHARINGCLOUD | ES | M | | | | |
3 | BOUTILLON Félix | 02:13:07 | 6.76 | 1173 | | ES | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CHAILLOUX Lucile | 01:24:40 | 10.63 | 1212 | | SE | F | | | | |
2 | REMY Christine | 01:31:00 | 9.89 | 1629 | WERQUIN | SE | F | | | | |
3 | MADEJAK Magdalena | 01:32:35 | 9.72 | 1503 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | SE | F | | | | |
4 | RACOUSSOT Aurelie | 01:32:36 | 9.72 | 1623 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | SE | F | | | | |
5 | LIANDIER Margot | 01:32:36 | 9.72 | 1805 | GEOLETTE | SE | F | | | | |
6 | ROBERT Julie | 01:38:39 | 9.12 | 1798 | | SE | F | | | | |
7 | DELOBRE Fanny | 01:40:30 | 8.96 | 1283 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | SE | F | | | | |
8 | TEPPE Anne-Laure | 01:43:22 | 8.71 | 1681 | AS CEA SACLAY | SE | F | | | | |
9 | TEISSEDRE Claire | 01:45:11 | 8.56 | 1679 | | SE | F | | | | |
10 | BARBOT Séverine | 01:46:33 | 8.45 | 1124 | | SE | F | | | | |
11 | GUTH Émilie | 01:50:13 | 8.17 | 1403 | | SE | F | | | | |
12 | KERJOANT Laurie | 01:50:38 | 8.13 | 1438 | LES TRAILEURS ÉLECTRIQUES | SE | F | | | | |
13 | MARTINEAU Coralie | 01:51:13 | 8.09 | 1519 | | SE | F | | | | |
14 | FEUGUEUR Elsa | 01:51:42 | 8.06 | 1333 | ATHLETIC CŒUR DE FOND | SE | F | | | | |
15 | ARNAUD Celine | 01:51:42 | 8.06 | 1114 | ATHLETIC CŒUR DE FOND | SE | F | | | | |
16 | AFFAIROUX Manon | 01:52:21 | 8.01 | 1103 | | SE | F | | | | |
17 | AYGALIN Sandra | 01:52:50 | 7.98 | 1118 | CAP COIGNIERES | SE | F | | | | |
18 | POCHOLLE Delphine | 01:54:51 | 7.84 | 1607 | VILLIERS SPORT NATURE | SE | F | | | | |
19 | CHASTAGNER Pauline | 01:55:08 | 7.82 | 1222 | | SE | F | | | | |
20 | CHERROUK Sonia | 01:55:13 | 7.81 | 1454 | | SE | F | | | | |
21 | CHAUVET Estelle | 01:57:36 | 7.65 | 1225 | CHAULO | SE | F | | | | |
22 | LESAGE Alexandra | 01:58:04 | 7.62 | 1483 | | SE | F | | | | |
23 | LE GENTIL Valentine | 01:58:07 | 7.62 | 1464 | | SE | F | | | | |
24 | BUDIN Anais | 01:59:44 | 7.52 | 1183 | | SE | F | | | | |
25 | GULDNER Pauline | 01:59:48 | 7.51 | 1402 | CS TERNES PARIS OUEST | SE | F | | | | |
26 | MARCEAU Florence | 01:59:48 | 7.51 | 1513 | | SE | F | | | | |
27 | BRUNET Camille | 01:59:55 | 7.51 | 1181 | | SE | F | | | | |
28 | BARBARAY Emilie | 02:00:04 | 7.50 | 1121 | | SE | F | | | | |
29 | LOUAIL Lucie | 02:00:58 | 7.44 | 1497 | TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER | SE | F | | | | |
30 | LEGROS Marguerite | 02:01:13 | 7.42 | 1117 | | SE | F | | | | |
31 | MEINERTZHAGEN Johanna | 02:01:42 | 7.40 | 1525 | EMMA ET JO | SE | F | | | | |
32 | PETIT-CANCELIER Guylaine | 02:01:51 | 7.39 | 1598 | | SE | F | | | | |
33 | BATAILLON Celine | 02:03:55 | 7.26 | 1128 | CAES-CNRS | SE | F | | | | |
34 | GAGNE Estelle | 02:04:23 | 7.24 | 1355 | DSA | SE | F | | | | |
35 | MEROUR Emilie | 02:04:36 | 7.22 | 1534 | MYSTIK | SE | F | | | | |
36 | DRAJAC Carole | 02:05:26 | 7.18 | 1303 | MYSTIK | SE | F | | | | |
37 | BOLLET Jacqueline | 02:05:48 | 7.15 | 1157 | | SE | F | | | | |
38 | DUCRUET-GAILLARD Marie-Caroline | 02:06:25 | 7.12 | 1307 | | SE | F | | | | |
39 | MAQUINGHEN Perrine | 02:07:00 | 7.09 | 1512 | | SE | F | | | | |
40 | CUDEY Marion | 02:08:09 | 7.02 | 1260 | LOS PEPITOS | SE | F | | | | |
41 | WESTERLYNCK Julie | 02:09:28 | 6.95 | 1729 | | SE | F | | | | |
42 | VOIGT Alice | 02:09:32 | 6.95 | 1720 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | SE | F | | | | |
43 | MERCEROLLE Vanessa | 02:09:35 | 6.95 | 1531 | VAMASTEF | SE | F | | | | |
44 | BOQUET Amandine | 02:09:37 | 6.94 | 247 | | SE | F | | | | |
45 | SANTOS Mélanie | 02:09:55 | 6.93 | 1653 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | SE | F | | | | |
46 | COUTURIER Florence | 02:10:07 | 6.92 | 1255 | | SE | F | | | | |
47 | CHARPENTIER Gaëlle | 02:10:20 | 6.91 | 1220 | | SE | F | | | | |
48 | ROSENBERG LEFEBVRE Cécile | 02:10:49 | 6.88 | 1645 | | SE | F | | | | |
49 | PETIT Juliette | 02:11:34 | 6.84 | 1596 | ASNIERES ATHLETISME | SE | F | | | | |
50 | LALANDE Sarah | 02:13:00 | 6.77 | 1449 | | SE | F | | | | |
51 | BOUTEILLE Cecile | 02:13:51 | 6.72 | 1172 | CAP COIGNIERES | SE | F | | | | |
52 | LELLOUCHE Marjolaine | 02:14:04 | 6.71 | 1478 | | SE | F | | | | |
53 | FROGER GUIGNARD Carole | 02:14:15 | 6.70 | 1349 | TEAM 2R | SE | F | | | | |
54 | GAUTIER Aline | 02:14:24 | 6.70 | 1363 | | SE | F | | | | |
55 | VAN GYSEL Blandine | 02:14:28 | 6.69 | 1702 | | SE | F | | | | |
56 | COLLET Marjorie | 02:14:29 | 6.69 | 1244 | | SE | F | | | | |
57 | CHABAULT Elise | 02:14:49 | 6.68 | 1210 | ASNIERES ATHLETISME | SE | F | | | | |
58 | NAKACHE Célia | 02:14:50 | 6.67 | 1557 | | SE | F | | | | |
59 | BERDOULAY Marie | 02:14:57 | 6.67 | 1142 | VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL | SE | F | | | | |
60 | BRAILLON Cecile | 02:15:22 | 6.65 | 1174 | | SE | F | | | | |
61 | BRISON Mercedes | 02:15:23 | 6.65 | 1176 | | SE | F | | | | |
62 | SANTOS Richard | 02:15:43 | 6.63 | 54 | | SE | F | | | | |
63 | SALLE Clemence | 02:16:26 | 6.60 | 1067 | DECATHLON | SE | F | | | | |
64 | GIRAUD Marion | 02:16:26 | 6.60 | 1375 | DSA | SE | F | | | | |
65 | ROSSE Delphine | 02:16:49 | 6.58 | 1646 | | SE | F | | | | |
66 | DE COLOMBEL Melanie | 02:16:52 | 6.58 | 250 | | SE | F | | | | |
67 | PELUHET Chloe | 02:17:42 | 6.54 | 1587 | | SE | F | | | | |
68 | MOUTON Heloise | 02:18:01 | 6.52 | 1555 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | SE | F | | | | |
69 | QUERE Maelle | 02:18:08 | 6.52 | 1619 | QUERE | SE | F | | | | |
70 | GALTAT Lise | 02:18:21 | 6.51 | 1357 | | SE | F | | | | |
71 | REJMAN Virginie | 02:19:45 | 6.44 | 1628 | OXYGÈNE PSA | SE | F | | | | |
72 | BEAUFRETON Florie | 02:21:39 | 6.35 | 1130 | | SE | F | | | | |
73 | HIGOROM Marie | 02:21:49 | 6.35 | 1802 | GEOLETTE | SE | F | | | | |
74 | BASALO VAZ Sofia | 02:22:07 | 6.33 | 1127 | | SE | F | | | | |
75 | HO Cecile | 02:22:14 | 6.33 | 286 | VINCI | SE | F | | | | |
76 | FORSTER Muriel | 02:22:33 | 6.31 | 1339 | | SE | F | | | | |
77 | FAYE Flore | 02:22:53 | 6.30 | 997 | TERRE DE RUNNING ANTONY | SE | F | | | | |
78 | CAUSSEQUE Sophie | 02:23:58 | 6.25 | 1201 | FEDERATION DU GROUPE DE LA DEFENSE IDF | SE | F | | | | |
79 | DECARREAUX Julie | 02:24:18 | 6.24 | 1278 | VERNEUIL AC | SE | F | | | | |
80 | FABRE Morgane | 02:24:47 | 6.22 | 1323 | SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MARATHON | SE | F | | | | |
81 | BEN KEMOUN Sarah | 02:25:05 | 6.20 | 1136 | | SE | F | | | | |
82 | REBONDY Stephanie | 02:27:01 | 6.12 | 1627 | LES BURGER-FRITES | SE | F | | | | |
83 | FEYTOUT Geraldine | 02:27:07 | 6.12 | 1334 | ASZAP | SE | F | | | | |
84 | NOUALHAGUET Marion | 02:27:36 | 6.10 | 1572 | LES POM POTES | SE | F | | | | |
85 | FESSY Anne-Laure | 02:28:04 | 6.08 | 1332 | | SE | F | | | | |
86 | BRIDONNEAU Claire | 02:29:51 | 6.01 | 1175 | | SE | F | | | | |
87 | MORIN Morgane | 02:30:58 | 5.96 | 1553 | | SE | F | | | | |
88 | DELAMARRE Karen | 02:33:50 | 5.85 | 1280 | | SE | F | | | | |
89 | GOMIS Marie | 02:33:50 | 5.85 | 1381 | | SE | F | | | | |
90 | BONDELU Mathilde | 02:34:21 | 5.83 | 1159 | LOS PEPITOS | SE | F | | | | |
91 | RIVIERE Lucile | 02:34:41 | 5.82 | 1637 | | SE | F | | | | |
92 | GUILLON Alexandra | 02:37:25 | 5.72 | 215 | VINCI | SE | F | | | | |
93 | STOLZ Axelle | 03:02:25 | 4.93 | 1674 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | SE | F | | | | |
94 | LEGAVE Clemence | 03:02:25 | 4.93 | 1804 | GEOLETTE | SE | F | | | | |
95 | BENETEAUD Astrid | 03:09:22 | 4.75 | 1139 | AIR FRANCE | SE | F | | | | |
96 | AUCLAIR Audrey | 03:09:23 | 4.75 | 1116 | AIR FRANCE | SE | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | OUBAD Miloud | 01:07:40 | 13.30 | 1580 | EA SAINT QUENTIN YVELINES | SE | M | | | | |
2 | HENRY Thibault | 01:08:05 | 13.22 | 1415 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | SE | M | | | | |
3 | MONTMEAT Thibault | 01:13:49 | 12.19 | 1550 | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | SE | M | | | | |
4 | CORNUTY Jimmy | 01:14:14 | 12.12 | 136 | | SE | M | | | | |
5 | SAFFIOTO Damien | 01:16:02 | 11.84 | 137 | | SE | M | | | | |
6 | GUILMART Marc-Antoine | 01:23:31 | 10.78 | 1400 | | SE | M | | | | |
7 | GIBOREAU Sebastien | 01:24:34 | 10.64 | 1371 | AC VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY | SE | M | | | | |
8 | PEPIN Stéphane | 01:25:38 | 10.51 | 1589 | | SE | M | | | | |
9 | GLAVIER Ludovic | 01:26:51 | 10.36 | 239 | | SE | M | | | | |
10 | GUYET Etienne | 01:28:07 | 10.21 | 1405 | CAP COIGNIERES | SE | M | | | | |
11 | CASSOU Kevin | 01:29:32 | 10.05 | 1198 | CSX , CLUB SPORTIF DE POLYTECHNIQUE. | SE | M | | | | |
12 | GRANDJEAN J-Louis | 01:32:04 | 9.78 | 1276 | CONTINENTAL | SE | M | | | | |
13 | WERQUIN Mickael | 01:33:04 | 9.67 | 1728 | WERQUIN | SE | M | | | | |
14 | HAMIACHE Emmanuel | 01:34:57 | 9.48 | 1407 | | SE | M | | | | |
15 | BENETEAU Damien | 01:37:19 | 9.25 | 1138 | | SE | M | | | | |
16 | CROVATTI Raphael | 01:37:43 | 9.21 | 1259 | | SE | M | | | | |
17 | LE MEE Argan | 01:37:52 | 9.20 | 1467 | IT LINK | SE | M | | | | |
18 | BEURRIER Gregory | 01:38:11 | 9.17 | 148 | | SE | M | | | | |
19 | DUCHENE Ludovic | 01:38:12 | 9.16 | 1305 | | SE | M | | | | |
20 | FAGEOLLE Stefan | 01:38:53 | 9.10 | 1326 | AS CEA SACLAY | SE | M | | | | |
21 | DAUVERNÉ Jean | 01:39:04 | 9.08 | 1267 | APY BUC | SE | M | | | | |
22 | VIN Bertrand | 01:39:06 | 9.08 | 1716 | JÉRÉMY BOUDIN | SE | M | | | | |
23 | GERCARA Jean-Francois | 01:39:06 | 9.08 | 1367 | | SE | M | | | | |
24 | IKHLEF Cherif | 01:39:59 | 9.00 | 1426 | AIR FRANCE | SE | M | | | | |
25 | VUILLERME Matthieu | 01:43:19 | 8.71 | 1722 | LES TRAILEURS ÉLECTRIQUES | SE | M | | | | |
26 | ALIAS Damien | 01:45:27 | 8.53 | 420 | VINCI | SE | M | | | | |
27 | RETORE Thibault | 01:46:08 | 8.48 | 1631 | SAGEMCOM | SE | M | | | | |
28 | SAINT ONGE Pierre | 01:46:24 | 8.46 | 1651 | AIR FRANCE | SE | M | | | | |
29 | GOUDAL Johan | 01:46:29 | 8.45 | 223 | | SE | M | | | | |
30 | WILL Jonathan | 01:46:39 | 8.44 | 1071 | | SE | M | | | | |
31 | BALCONE Thomas | 01:46:44 | 8.43 | 1120 | | SE | M | | | | |
32 | HENRY Sébastien | 01:47:38 | 8.36 | 1416 | | SE | M | | | | |
33 | DUCHAMPLECHEVAL Bruno | 01:47:55 | 8.34 | 1304 | | SE | M | | | | |
34 | GAMET Alban | 01:48:17 | 8.31 | 1800 | DECATHLON | SE | M | | | | |
35 | MOREAU Olivier | 01:49:08 | 8.25 | 1552 | | SE | M | | | | |
36 | MILLET Pierre | 01:49:20 | 8.23 | 1541 | NOTIMETOWALK | SE | M | | | | |
37 | DELANNOY Marc | 01:49:27 | 8.22 | 1281 | LES TRAILEURS ÉLECTRIQUES | SE | M | | | | |
38 | BARBER Nicolas | 01:49:34 | 8.21 | 1122 | | SE | M | | | | |
39 | APOLIT Fabien | 01:50:03 | 8.18 | 1111 | | SE | M | | | | |
40 | LE GOASTER Vianney | 01:50:17 | 8.16 | 924 | VINCI | SE | M | | | | |
41 | CATHOU Paul-Olivier | 01:50:35 | 8.14 | 1754 | VINCI | SE | M | | | | |
42 | BENZINA Erwan | 01:50:38 | 8.13 | 1141 | LES TRAILEURS ÉLECTRIQUES | SE | M | | | | |
43 | PHAM MINH Alexis | 01:51:13 | 8.09 | 1600 | | SE | M | | | | |
44 | CHATELLIER Yann | 01:52:11 | 8.02 | 1223 | | SE | M | | | | |
45 | BOUAL François | 01:52:15 | 8.02 | 1163 | | SE | M | | | | |
46 | GAGNE Cedric | 01:52:18 | 8.01 | 1354 | DSA | SE | M | | | | |
47 | BOUDIN Jérémy | 01:53:23 | 7.94 | 1166 | | SE | M | | | | |
48 | DUMONT Hugo | 01:53:49 | 7.91 | 1311 | ASSOCIATION FOND | SE | M | | | | |
49 | BOCQUENE Mathieu | 01:55:28 | 7.79 | 1153 | | SE | M | | | | |
50 | LAINÉ Vincent | 01:55:58 | 7.76 | 1448 | | SE | M | | | | |
51 | THARAUD Robin | 01:56:02 | 7.76 | 1684 | | SE | M | | | | |
52 | ROBO Sp | 01:56:04 | 7.75 | 1639 | | SE | M | | | | |
53 | KIEFFER Antoine | 01:56:05 | 7.75 | 1199 | ASNIERES ATHLETISME 2 | SE | M | | | | |
54 | FABBRIS Éric | 01:56:27 | 7.73 | 1322 | | SE | M | | | | |
55 | VERMANT Gael | 01:56:55 | 7.70 | 1708 | | SE | M | | | | |
56 | HOUSET Florent | 01:56:59 | 7.69 | 1419 | | SE | M | | | | |
57 | SENLIS Louis | 01:57:00 | 7.69 | 146 | | SE | M | | | | |
58 | GRISOLET Morgan | 01:57:23 | 7.67 | 1391 | | SE | M | | | | |
59 | SGARD Stephane | 01:57:52 | 7.64 | 1662 | VILLAPOLONIA | SE | M | | | | |
60 | MAYNARD Benjamin | 01:58:26 | 7.60 | 1523 | | SE | M | | | | |
61 | LABOURÉ Jean-Baptiste | 01:58:52 | 7.57 | 1443 | LET'S GO | SE | M | | | | |
62 | INCONNU Inconnu | 01:59:00 | 7.56 | 1664 | | SE | M | | | | |
63 | NEEL Romuald | 01:59:35 | 7.53 | 1562 | DSA | SE | M | | | | |
64 | LOLLO Pierre | 02:00:49 | 7.45 | 1493 | CHAULO | SE | M | | | | |
65 | CUELLAR Christian | 02:00:58 | 7.44 | 1261 | LOS PEPITOS | SE | M | | | | |
66 | COZETTE Jean-Baptiste | 02:01:17 | 7.42 | 1258 | | SE | M | | | | |
67 | COUDRON Mathieu | 02:04:19 | 7.24 | 71 | | SE | M | | | | |
68 | THARAUD Nicolas | 02:06:51 | 7.09 | 1683 | | SE | M | | | | |
69 | LOZACH Jeremy | 02:08:26 | 7.01 | 1499 | | SE | M | | | | |
70 | LOLIVIER Nicolas | 02:09:31 | 6.95 | 1492 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | SE | M | | | | |
71 | LE PESQUEUR Michael | 02:09:32 | 6.95 | 1469 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | SE | M | | | | |
72 | COTTENCEAU Guillaume | 02:12:21 | 6.80 | 53 | | SE | M | | | | |
73 | DORIZZI Emmanuel | 02:14:28 | 6.69 | 1301 | | SE | M | | | | |
74 | CARON Paul | 02:15:42 | 6.63 | 72 | | SE | M | | | | |
75 | MINNE Jennifer | 02:15:42 | 6.63 | 29 | | SE | M | | | | |
76 | DARDART Jean-Noël | 02:16:05 | 6.61 | 1265 | SHARINGCLOUD | SE | M | | | | |
77 | GAULIN Maxime | 02:18:03 | 6.52 | 1361 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | SE | M | | | | |
78 | DOLLOIS Marc | 02:18:21 | 6.51 | 1299 | | SE | M | | | | |
79 | JEDAR Aurélien | 02:18:40 | 6.49 | 1431 | WERQUIN | SE | M | | | | |
80 | JEANNE Jeremy | 02:18:49 | 6.48 | 1430 | CAP COIGNIERES | SE | M | | | | |
81 | GONIN Antoine | 02:21:33 | 6.36 | 1383 | CAP COIGNIERES | SE | M | | | | |
82 | KONNE Pierre | 02:21:48 | 6.35 | 1440 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | SE | M | | | | |
83 | DE BROUWER Stephane | 02:21:57 | 6.34 | 1272 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | SE | M | | | | |
84 | OTTENWAELTER Thibaud | 02:36:29 | 5.75 | 1577 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | SE | M | | | | |
85 | MANSION Mathieu | 02:40:23 | 5.61 | 1511 | | SE | M | | | | |
86 | MARTIN Cedric | 02:40:41 | 5.60 | 1518 | LOS PEPITOS | SE | M | | | | |
87 | STYPEREK Benoit | 02:44:01 | 5.49 | 1675 | | SE | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BARRE Marie | 01:34:56 | 9.48 | 1125 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M1 | F | | | | |
2 | LESFARGUES Sandrine | 01:36:36 | 9.32 | 1484 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M1 | F | | | | |
3 | SOMMEREUX Alexandra | 01:43:53 | 8.66 | 1667 | | M1 | F | | | | |
4 | PICARD Patricia | 01:45:34 | 8.53 | 1601 | | M1 | F | | | | |
5 | FERREIRA Odete | 01:45:49 | 8.51 | 1331 | AO CHARENTON | M1 | F | | | | |
6 | LA FONTA Clémence | 01:50:05 | 8.18 | 1442 | | M1 | F | | | | |
7 | ROUCHER Severine | 01:50:41 | 8.13 | 1647 | | M1 | F | | | | |
8 | LANIECE Isabelle | 01:52:14 | 8.02 | 1451 | | M1 | F | | | | |
9 | VIDEAU Carine | 01:52:48 | 7.98 | 1712 | ASCEAGR | M1 | F | | | | |
10 | DURQUET Marielle | 01:52:54 | 7.97 | 1313 | | M1 | F | | | | |
11 | GOUPIL Estelle | 01:53:28 | 7.93 | 1385 | AIR FRANCE | M1 | F | | | | |
12 | BATHELLIER Monika | 01:55:23 | 7.80 | 1129 | | M1 | F | | | | |
13 | CLAUDEL Anne | 01:57:49 | 7.64 | 1236 | | M1 | F | | | | |
14 | DESLOOVERE Marie | 01:57:59 | 7.63 | 1293 | | M1 | F | | | | |
15 | ROGALA Aurelie | 01:58:18 | 7.61 | 1642 | | M1 | F | | | | |
16 | DESCHAMPS Valerie | 01:58:21 | 7.60 | 1292 | LA CLEF ST PIERRE | M1 | F | | | | |
17 | DELIGNY Christel | 01:58:50 | 7.57 | 1282 | | M1 | F | | | | |
18 | DENIER Véronique | 01:59:10 | 7.55 | 1286 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M1 | F | | | | |
19 | LE REST Pascale | 01:59:12 | 7.55 | 1471 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M1 | F | | | | |
20 | GEIGER Virginie | 02:00:03 | 7.50 | 1365 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M1 | F | | | | |
21 | DEYDIER Aude | 02:00:05 | 7.49 | 1295 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M1 | F | | | | |
22 | BARREAU Stephanie | 02:00:47 | 7.45 | 1126 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M1 | F | | | | |
23 | GAILLARD Magali | 02:00:50 | 7.45 | 1356 | | M1 | F | | | | |
24 | LOUBARESSE Julie | 02:02:22 | 7.35 | 1498 | | M1 | F | | | | |
25 | AMBLAT Gwenaelle | 02:02:23 | 7.35 | 1106 | AIR FRANCE | M1 | F | | | | |
26 | CHEVAUCHÉ Hélène | 02:03:23 | 7.29 | 1231 | S/L US PALAISEAU | M1 | F | | | | |
27 | DAVID Caroline | 02:03:31 | 7.29 | 1270 | | M1 | F | | | | |
28 | BUSQUET Magali | 02:03:41 | 7.28 | 1185 | | M1 | F | | | | |
29 | HAZARD Severine | 02:03:52 | 7.27 | 1410 | | M1 | F | | | | |
30 | CAMUS Claire | 02:04:48 | 7.21 | 1191 | LA CHALOUETTE | M1 | F | | | | |
31 | COILLARD Severine | 02:04:54 | 7.21 | 1242 | | M1 | F | | | | |
32 | PENNEC Mélaine | 02:06:15 | 7.13 | 1588 | US PALAISEAU - ELAN 91 | M1 | F | | | | |
33 | BONENFANT Elodie | 02:06:41 | 7.10 | 1160 | | M1 | F | | | | |
34 | GRUSER Stéphanie | 02:07:25 | 7.06 | 1394 | VAMASTEF | M1 | F | | | | |
35 | SPENDER Valerie | 02:07:45 | 7.05 | 1670 | | M1 | F | | | | |
36 | ROBIEUX Christine | 02:07:55 | 7.04 | 1638 | | M1 | F | | | | |
37 | RENARD Isabelle | 02:08:07 | 7.02 | 1630 | | M1 | F | | | | |
38 | TUSSEAU Sandrine | 02:08:07 | 7.02 | 1700 | FEDERATION DU GROUPE DE LA DEFENSE IDF | M1 | F | | | | |
39 | ROLLAND Sandrine | 02:08:26 | 7.01 | 1644 | | M1 | F | | | | |
40 | ABON ALQUINTA Cedrine | 02:09:17 | 6.96 | 1102 | | M1 | F | | | | |
41 | JEANJEAN Severine | 02:09:31 | 6.95 | 1428 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | M1 | F | | | | |
42 | DUPUIS Isabelle | 02:09:34 | 6.95 | 1312 | VALC | M1 | F | | | | |
43 | OGAWA Yoko | 02:09:37 | 6.94 | 1574 | | M1 | F | | | | |
44 | MICHEL-PANICACCI Valérie | 02:11:01 | 6.87 | 1539 | S/L US PALAISEAU | M1 | F | | | | |
45 | CAZARD Catherine | 02:12:06 | 6.81 | 1204 | LES BURGER-FRITES | M1 | F | | | | |
46 | COLINEAUX Guylaine | 02:12:07 | 6.81 | 1243 | | M1 | F | | | | |
47 | MARQUER Sandrine | 02:12:17 | 6.80 | 1515 | | M1 | F | | | | |
48 | HUBERT Emmanuelle | 02:12:17 | 6.80 | 1421 | | M1 | F | | | | |
49 | BRISSET Christelle | 02:12:24 | 6.80 | 1177 | | M1 | F | | | | |
50 | HEKIMIAN Caroline | 02:12:46 | 6.78 | 1412 | LA BÂTE | M1 | F | | | | |
51 | LAUDY Sabine | 02:13:18 | 6.75 | 1457 | LES ZAM | M1 | F | | | | |
52 | GOUVENEAUX Anne | 02:14:25 | 6.70 | 1386 | | M1 | F | | | | |
53 | BECQUET Erika | 02:14:48 | 6.68 | 1132 | JESTIN | M1 | F | | | | |
54 | RICHARD Anna | 02:15:59 | 6.62 | 1635 | CAP COIGNIERES | M1 | F | | | | |
55 | ABELLA Marie-Laure | 02:16:25 | 6.60 | 1101 | LES TRAILLEURS | M1 | F | | | | |
56 | DARMOCHOD Reiko | 02:16:51 | 6.58 | 1266 | | M1 | F | | | | |
57 | MONNOYE Magali | 02:17:01 | 6.57 | 1548 | ADAS-INRA-JOUY | M1 | F | | | | |
58 | MITAUX Marie-Laure | 02:18:00 | 6.52 | 1544 | | M1 | F | | | | |
59 | GAUDEFROY Veronique | 02:18:03 | 6.52 | 1359 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
60 | MÉRIEUX Geneviève | 02:18:11 | 6.51 | 1532 | FOULÉES DE SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE | M1 | F | | | | |
61 | YVART Isabelle | 02:18:28 | 6.50 | 1072 | GO 78 | M1 | F | | | | |
62 | BIMET Morgane | 02:18:53 | 6.48 | 1149 | | M1 | F | | | | |
63 | MATHIVET Emmanuelle | 02:19:26 | 6.45 | 1522 | | M1 | F | | | | |
64 | FAIVRE Corinne | 02:19:26 | 6.45 | 1327 | | M1 | F | | | | |
65 | FREDET Nathalie | 02:19:34 | 6.45 | 1344 | JOSAS LADIES | M1 | F | | | | |
66 | THIBAULT Laetitia | 02:19:34 | 6.45 | 1686 | | M1 | F | | | | |
67 | GUIBERT Delphine | 02:21:27 | 6.36 | 1396 | | M1 | F | | | | |
68 | PINTO Juliette | 02:21:35 | 6.36 | 205 | | M1 | F | | | | |
69 | DE FLEURY Caroline | 02:21:46 | 6.35 | 1275 | FEDERATION DU GROUPE DE LA DEFENSE IDF | M1 | F | | | | |
70 | FUCHS Céline | 02:21:50 | 6.35 | 1352 | | M1 | F | | | | |
71 | GAUDE Beatrice | 02:21:51 | 6.34 | 1358 | GAUDE CUEVAS FAMILLY | M1 | F | | | | |
72 | BOUCHINA Virginie | 02:22:01 | 6.34 | 1164 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
73 | PERATHONER Chrytelle | 02:22:03 | 6.34 | 197 | | M1 | F | | | | |
74 | VERNEUIL Emma | 02:22:08 | 6.33 | 1709 | EMMA ET JO | M1 | F | | | | |
75 | GILGENKRANTZ Tiphaine | 02:22:32 | 6.31 | 1372 | | M1 | F | | | | |
76 | TOUTAIN Karine | 02:22:44 | 6.31 | 1695 | CAP COIGNIERES | M1 | F | | | | |
77 | LEAUSTIC Emmanuelle | 02:24:10 | 6.24 | 1472 | | M1 | F | | | | |
78 | GOUVERNEUR Celine | 02:24:18 | 6.24 | 1387 | | M1 | F | | | | |
79 | BERTHOU Céline | 02:24:33 | 6.23 | 1146 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | M1 | F | | | | |
80 | PRAT Odile | 02:26:51 | 6.13 | 1614 | | M1 | F | | | | |
81 | LARABI Karima | 02:27:13 | 6.11 | 1453 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
82 | LEQUESNE Laure | 02:27:14 | 6.11 | 1481 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
83 | PICOLET Karine | 02:27:19 | 6.11 | 1604 | ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 | M1 | F | | | | |
84 | LAVRAIE Celine | 02:28:50 | 6.05 | 1459 | | M1 | F | | | | |
85 | LORIN Karine | 02:29:51 | 6.01 | 1496 | | M1 | F | | | | |
86 | CHAILLOUX PENTECOST Tanya | 02:30:31 | 5.98 | 1213 | JOSAS LADIES | M1 | F | | | | |
87 | LADIRÉ Valérie | 02:31:06 | 5.96 | 1445 | BOUDRY FAMILY | M1 | F | | | | |
88 | DEROBERT MASURE Caroline | 02:32:11 | 5.91 | 1289 | | M1 | F | | | | |
89 | GLADIEUX Virginie | 02:34:24 | 5.83 | 1379 | ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 | M1 | F | | | | |
90 | CONTIN Adelia | 02:39:31 | 5.64 | 1247 | DOARE | M1 | F | | | | |
91 | LEURELE Nadege | 02:40:33 | 5.61 | 1487 | | M1 | F | | | | |
92 | CHEMIN Sidonie | 02:44:02 | 5.49 | 1228 | TRAIL ENTRE ELLES | M1 | F | | | | |
93 | BERMUDEZ Naima | 02:48:38 | 5.34 | 1144 | ADAS INRA | M1 | F | | | | |
94 | NATHAN Nathalie | 02:51:25 | 5.25 | 1558 | | M1 | F | | | | |
95 | GINESTY Celine | 03:02:25 | 4.93 | 1374 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
96 | MENGUY Isabelle | 03:02:26 | 4.93 | 1530 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
97 | COURJAUD Albane | 03:02:26 | 4.93 | 1254 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
98 | VOUGIER Stephanie | 03:02:26 | 4.93 | 1721 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
99 | PERRAULT Christelle | 03:02:26 | 4.93 | 1594 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
100 | GLENAT Valerie | 03:02:27 | 4.93 | 1380 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | F | | | | |
101 | RAMPON Nathalie | 03:04:37 | 4.87 | 1626 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M1 | F | | | | |
102 | TOLLIER Francoise | 03:09:01 | 4.76 | 1692 | CAJ | M1 | F | | | | |
103 | LACOMME Bodo | 03:11:02 | 4.71 | 1444 | ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 | M1 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | PELET Camille | 01:15:26 | 11.93 | 1585 | | M1 | M | | | | |
2 | FATNASSI Lassad | 01:18:13 | 11.51 | 1330 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M1 | M | | | | |
3 | PELLOIN Arnaud | 01:18:18 | 11.49 | 1586 | VILLIERS SPORT NATURE | M1 | M | | | | |
4 | DE BRUYNE Julien | 01:19:01 | 11.39 | 1273 | | M1 | M | | | | |
5 | GAYAN Daniel | 01:20:22 | 11.20 | 1364 | | M1 | M | | | | |
6 | BOURVEN Eric | 01:22:15 | 10.94 | 1171 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M1 | M | | | | |
7 | PERAIN Frederic | 01:22:41 | 10.88 | 1590 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M1 | M | | | | |
8 | CHEVAUCHE Stephane | 01:27:09 | 10.33 | 1230 | | M1 | M | | | | |
9 | PARMENTIER Gael | 01:28:08 | 10.21 | 1582 | LA CLEF ST PIERRE | M1 | M | | | | |
10 | JUNG Joel | 01:30:05 | 9.99 | 1435 | CAP COIGNIERES | M1 | M | | | | |
11 | ROGER Anthony | 01:31:59 | 9.78 | 1643 | VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL | M1 | M | | | | |
12 | MAZENQ Olivier | 01:32:56 | 9.68 | 1735 | | M1 | M | | | | |
13 | DUSSUTOUR Laurent | 01:33:33 | 9.62 | 1314 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M1 | M | | | | |
14 | LEMONNIER David | 01:33:39 | 9.61 | 1479 | LES PASSPARTOUT TRAILERS DU JOSAS | M1 | M | | | | |
15 | MESPOULET Olivier | 01:33:50 | 9.59 | 1536 | | M1 | M | | | | |
16 | BENAMARA Mikael | 01:34:52 | 9.49 | 1137 | | M1 | M | | | | |
17 | JULIEN Pascal | 01:34:55 | 9.48 | 1434 | DSA | M1 | M | | | | |
18 | WATTELLIER Johan | 01:35:59 | 9.38 | 1725 | | M1 | M | | | | |
19 | SPINAU Michaël | 01:36:04 | 9.37 | 1671 | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M1 | M | | | | |
20 | PEREIRA David | 01:36:25 | 9.33 | 1592 | ASAP | M1 | M | | | | |
21 | ETIENNE Marc | 01:36:49 | 9.30 | 1319 | | M1 | M | | | | |
22 | FABRE Nicolas | 01:38:01 | 9.18 | 1324 | | M1 | M | | | | |
23 | DESCAUDIN Christophe | 01:38:15 | 9.16 | 1290 | | M1 | M | | | | |
24 | SAVARY Nicolas | 01:38:43 | 9.12 | 1656 | | M1 | M | | | | |
25 | DESTRE Jean-François | 01:39:48 | 9.02 | 133 | DECATHLON | M1 | M | | | | |
26 | POTEAU Jimmy | 01:40:01 | 9.00 | 1611 | EA SAINT QUENTIN YVELINES | M1 | M | | | | |
27 | DAVILA Xavier | 01:40:02 | 9.00 | 1271 | PARTICULIER | M1 | M | | | | |
28 | MARCON Paolo | 01:40:04 | 8.99 | 1514 | ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY | M1 | M | | | | |
29 | FRESNEL Sylvain | 01:40:08 | 8.99 | 1345 | | M1 | M | | | | |
30 | MAISONNEUVE Laurent | 01:40:16 | 8.98 | 1506 | | M1 | M | | | | |
31 | SURVILLE Stéphane | 01:40:49 | 8.93 | 1676 | | M1 | M | | | | |
32 | GRENET David | 01:40:55 | 8.92 | 1389 | | M1 | M | | | | |
33 | BIRAN Florent | 01:41:21 | 8.88 | 1150 | | M1 | M | | | | |
34 | CACHEDON Rudy | 01:41:47 | 8.84 | 1186 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M1 | M | | | | |
35 | GRENIER Olivier | 01:43:06 | 8.73 | 1390 | | M1 | M | | | | |
36 | AHR Sébastien | 01:44:02 | 8.65 | 1104 | | M1 | M | | | | |
37 | TISSANDIER François | 01:45:23 | 8.54 | 1691 | | M1 | M | | | | |
38 | DEFRANCE Damien | 01:45:52 | 8.50 | 1279 | | M1 | M | | | | |
39 | BERTHEREAU Eric | 01:46:53 | 8.42 | 1145 | | M1 | M | | | | |
40 | BERGEOT Benjamin | 01:47:06 | 8.40 | 1143 | | M1 | M | | | | |
41 | ARDOIN Jean-Stephane | 01:47:15 | 8.39 | 1113 | LAVRAIE ARDOIN | M1 | M | | | | |
42 | TEISSIER Fabien | 01:47:24 | 8.38 | 1680 | | M1 | M | | | | |
43 | FRESNEL Laurent | 01:47:40 | 8.36 | 1346 | | M1 | M | | | | |
44 | AYON Alain | 01:48:58 | 8.26 | 1119 | ISSY TRIATHLON | M1 | M | | | | |
45 | KADRI Cedik | 01:49:07 | 8.25 | 1437 | TRANKILOS | M1 | M | | | | |
46 | GONCALVES Paulo | 01:49:26 | 8.22 | 1382 | VILLAPOLONIA | M1 | M | | | | |
47 | CAILLABET Laurent | 01:49:54 | 8.19 | 1187 | ASCEAGR | M1 | M | | | | |
48 | JARRY Olivier | 01:50:56 | 8.11 | 1427 | TEAM 2R | M1 | M | | | | |
49 | SERRES Olivier | 01:51:33 | 8.07 | 1660 | | M1 | M | | | | |
50 | VASSEUR Olivier | 01:51:41 | 8.06 | 1705 | | M1 | M | | | | |
51 | FRESSANCOURT Yves | 01:51:50 | 8.05 | 1347 | | M1 | M | | | | |
52 | HERRMANN Laurent | 01:51:55 | 8.04 | 1417 | SAGEMCOM | M1 | M | | | | |
53 | MIRCHER Dominique | 01:51:57 | 8.04 | 1543 | | M1 | M | | | | |
54 | EUDE Sebastien | 01:52:11 | 8.02 | 1320 | LA BÂTE | M1 | M | | | | |
55 | NDAW Thieyacine | 01:52:48 | 7.98 | 1560 | ASCEAGR | M1 | M | | | | |
56 | AUNEAU Benjamin | 01:53:00 | 7.96 | 1074 | | M1 | M | | | | |
57 | HEUZE Stephane | 01:53:02 | 7.96 | 1075 | | M1 | M | | | | |
58 | REMAUD Yannick | 01:53:02 | 7.96 | 1073 | | M1 | M | | | | |
59 | DUMAND Philippe | 01:53:17 | 7.94 | 1309 | | M1 | M | | | | |
60 | FERGUEN Adel | 01:55:24 | 7.80 | 237 | | M1 | M | | | | |
61 | CHARNAL Stephane | 01:55:28 | 7.79 | 1218 | | M1 | M | | | | |
62 | TISON Reynald | 01:55:55 | 7.76 | 1690 | LES BURGER-FRITES | M1 | M | | | | |
63 | VERNIER Romaric | 01:56:28 | 7.73 | 1710 | | M1 | M | | | | |
64 | GROLEAU Timothee | 01:56:40 | 7.71 | 1392 | | M1 | M | | | | |
65 | MIHAILESCU Claudiu | 01:56:58 | 7.69 | 1540 | | M1 | M | | | | |
66 | LEFEUVRE Julien | 01:57:11 | 7.68 | 1477 | | M1 | M | | | | |
67 | MACCARIO Tom | 01:57:34 | 7.66 | 1502 | | M1 | M | | | | |
68 | GESCHLECHT Stéphane | 01:57:51 | 7.64 | 1369 | | M1 | M | | | | |
69 | LE GRUIEC Sebastien | 01:58:21 | 7.60 | 1465 | VALC | M1 | M | | | | |
70 | CHANTELOUP Jean-Christophe | 01:58:43 | 7.58 | 1216 | CSX , CLUB SPORTIF DE POLYTECHNIQUE. | M1 | M | | | | |
71 | WANTIEZ Xavier | 01:59:31 | 7.53 | 1723 | | M1 | M | | | | |
72 | DAGAS Laurent | 02:00:16 | 7.48 | 1264 | SHARINGCLOUD | M1 | M | | | | |
73 | PERATHONER Yann | 02:00:28 | 7.47 | 1591 | CAP COIGNIERES | M1 | M | | | | |
74 | CERUTTI Frederic | 02:01:40 | 7.40 | 1208 | | M1 | M | | | | |
75 | HAMON Ronan | 02:02:04 | 7.37 | 1408 | | M1 | M | | | | |
76 | LELONG Fabrice | 02:02:04 | 7.37 | 434 | RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES | M1 | M | | | | |
77 | RIBEIRO Carlos | 02:02:51 | 7.33 | 1633 | | M1 | M | | | | |
78 | HENNION Gregory | 02:03:00 | 7.32 | 1414 | CAP COIGNIERES | M1 | M | | | | |
79 | VERDIER Florent | 02:04:52 | 7.21 | 1055 | | M1 | M | | | | |
80 | MEILLET Nicolas | 02:04:58 | 7.20 | 1524 | | M1 | M | | | | |
81 | ROUCHER Nicolas | 02:05:17 | 7.18 | 1648 | | M1 | M | | | | |
82 | FARINEAU Franck | 02:09:29 | 6.95 | 46 | | M1 | M | | | | |
83 | CHEVET Cyrille | 02:09:31 | 6.95 | 1232 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | M1 | M | | | | |
84 | PONTIER Frederic | 02:09:32 | 6.95 | 1610 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | M1 | M | | | | |
85 | JEANJEAN Vincent | 02:09:32 | 6.95 | 1429 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | M1 | M | | | | |
86 | BOURDET Jean-Marie | 02:09:35 | 6.95 | 1169 | | M1 | M | | | | |
87 | ORTU Stephane | 02:09:37 | 6.94 | 1576 | | M1 | M | | | | |
88 | ARRIAT Olivier | 02:09:57 | 6.93 | 1115 | | M1 | M | | | | |
89 | BRUNEAU Yannick | 02:13:13 | 6.76 | 1180 | OXYGÈNE PSA | M1 | M | | | | |
90 | WASIELEWSKI Boris | 02:13:58 | 6.72 | 1724 | LES TRAILLEURS | M1 | M | | | | |
91 | PETITPREZ Eric | 02:14:00 | 6.72 | 1599 | | M1 | M | | | | |
92 | GUIGNARD Thomas | 02:14:41 | 6.68 | 1398 | TEAM 2R | M1 | M | | | | |
93 | JESTIN Nicolas | 02:14:48 | 6.68 | 1432 | JESTIN | M1 | M | | | | |
94 | GOMBAULT Fabrice | 02:15:42 | 6.63 | 40 | | M1 | M | | | | |
95 | VARANFRAIN Delphine | 02:16:00 | 6.62 | 213 | | M1 | M | | | | |
96 | COSSET Olivier | 02:16:09 | 6.61 | 1250 | SHARINGCLOUD | M1 | M | | | | |
97 | CALIOS Jean-Michel | 02:17:43 | 6.54 | 1188 | ACVV VELIZY | M1 | M | | | | |
98 | GUIMARD Herve | 02:18:02 | 6.52 | 1401 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | M | | | | |
99 | NORMAND Michael | 02:18:03 | 6.52 | 1569 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | M | | | | |
100 | LEPLAT Hervé | 02:18:09 | 6.51 | 1480 | | M1 | M | | | | |
101 | NERON David | 02:18:21 | 6.51 | 1563 | | M1 | M | | | | |
102 | LEURELE Ludovic | 02:21:17 | 6.37 | 1486 | | M1 | M | | | | |
103 | BRUN Jerome | 02:21:39 | 6.35 | 687 | | M1 | M | | | | |
104 | NGOLO Davy | 02:21:56 | 6.34 | 1564 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | M | | | | |
105 | MALABAT Denis | 02:21:57 | 6.34 | 1507 | | M1 | M | | | | |
106 | VAUCEL Fabien | 02:21:58 | 6.34 | 1706 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M1 | M | | | | |
107 | GUIBERT Stephane | 02:23:19 | 6.28 | 1397 | | M1 | M | | | | |
108 | BOIN Cyril | 02:24:27 | 6.23 | 1155 | | M1 | M | | | | |
109 | BOUDRY Stephane | 02:25:27 | 6.19 | 1168 | CAJ | M1 | M | | | | |
110 | ERB Stéphane | 02:26:15 | 6.15 | 1317 | ERB | M1 | M | | | | |
111 | PICOLET Olivier | 02:27:11 | 6.11 | 1605 | | M1 | M | | | | |
112 | VILLET Alain | 02:27:11 | 6.11 | 1715 | WERQUIN | M1 | M | | | | |
113 | DAVID William | 02:31:20 | 5.95 | 1269 | | M1 | M | | | | |
114 | FRANCOIS Guillaume | 02:32:57 | 5.88 | 1342 | | M1 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | VIRATELLE Christine | 01:32:35 | 9.72 | 1718 | SAGORY | M2 | F | | | | |
2 | BROCARD Corinne | 01:32:36 | 9.72 | 1178 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M2 | F | | | | |
3 | FABA Joelle | 01:32:37 | 9.72 | 1321 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M2 | F | | | | |
4 | SIMON Guylaine | 01:38:08 | 9.17 | 183 | | M2 | F | | | | |
5 | POUIT Mylene | 01:47:12 | 8.40 | 1612 | CAP COIGNIERES | M2 | F | | | | |
6 | HUBERT Nathalie | 01:50:07 | 8.17 | 1420 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M2 | F | | | | |
7 | LOPEZ Marie-Carmen | 01:52:11 | 8.02 | 1495 | LO | M2 | F | | | | |
8 | GESBERT Patricia | 01:55:18 | 7.81 | 1368 | ENTENTE OISE ATHLÉTISME - ASAP COMPIEGNE | M2 | F | | | | |
9 | DOARE Elisabeth | 01:55:37 | 7.78 | 1298 | | M2 | F | | | | |
10 | ANTOLIN Véronique | 01:58:15 | 7.61 | 1110 | ASSOCIATION FOND | M2 | F | | | | |
11 | NICOLAS Christine | 01:58:40 | 7.58 | 952 | FEDERATION DU GROUPE DE LA DEFENSE IDF | M2 | F | | | | |
12 | VINCENT Françoise | 01:58:49 | 7.57 | 1717 | | M2 | F | | | | |
13 | CHEVRIER Marie-Françoise | 01:59:29 | 7.53 | 1234 | VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAIL | M2 | F | | | | |
14 | LOZACH Frederique | 02:02:14 | 7.36 | 1500 | | M2 | F | | | | |
15 | LE DONGE Karine | 02:02:18 | 7.36 | 1461 | ASSOCIATION FOND | M2 | F | | | | |
16 | HURAUT Hitomi | 02:03:53 | 7.26 | 1424 | | M2 | F | | | | |
17 | SUTHERLAND Karin | 02:05:16 | 7.18 | 1677 | | M2 | F | | | | |
18 | ANDRE Diane | 02:10:02 | 6.92 | 1107 | | M2 | F | | | | |
19 | HAMON Therese | 02:10:12 | 6.91 | 1409 | AIR FRANCE | M2 | F | | | | |
20 | IGLESIAS Corinne | 02:10:25 | 6.90 | 1425 | | M2 | F | | | | |
21 | FROUEL Martine | 02:10:27 | 6.90 | 1350 | | M2 | F | | | | |
22 | SARRAZIN Catherine | 02:11:04 | 6.87 | 1654 | FEDERATION DU GROUPE DE LA DEFENSE IDF | M2 | F | | | | |
23 | SCHLAWICK Marie-Laure | 02:13:23 | 6.75 | 1658 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M2 | F | | | | |
24 | CHANIOLLEAU Isabelle | 02:13:41 | 6.73 | 1215 | | M2 | F | | | | |
25 | PASKOFF Florence | 02:13:41 | 6.73 | 1584 | | M2 | F | | | | |
26 | GINER Agnes | 02:14:04 | 6.71 | 1373 | ASSOCIATION FOND | M2 | F | | | | |
27 | LIECA Patricia | 02:15:24 | 6.65 | 1488 | | M2 | F | | | | |
28 | PROVOST Delphine | 02:15:40 | 6.63 | 1615 | | M2 | F | | | | |
29 | LESONGEUR Sylviane | 02:15:57 | 6.62 | 1485 | | M2 | F | | | | |
30 | NATIER Catherine | 02:16:15 | 6.61 | 1559 | | M2 | F | | | | |
31 | JUTAND Isabelle | 02:16:17 | 6.60 | 1436 | | M2 | F | | | | |
32 | COYETTE Véronique | 02:16:35 | 6.59 | 1256 | | M2 | F | | | | |
33 | JOUNEAU Alice | 02:17:01 | 6.57 | 1433 | ADAS-INRA-JOUY | M2 | F | | | | |
34 | VIROLLE Mathilde | 02:17:44 | 6.53 | 1719 | | M2 | F | | | | |
35 | QUERE Gwenaelle | 02:18:17 | 6.51 | 1617 | QUERE | M2 | F | | | | |
36 | THERY AZOULAY Pascale | 02:18:53 | 6.48 | 1685 | EASQY | M2 | F | | | | |
37 | CONSIGNY Anne | 02:19:14 | 6.46 | 1245 | | M2 | F | | | | |
38 | MOINEREAU Mylene | 02:19:23 | 6.46 | 1547 | | M2 | F | | | | |
39 | FEZAA Hafsa | 02:20:22 | 6.41 | 1335 | ASNIERES ATHLETISME | M2 | F | | | | |
40 | THIERRET Suzanne | 02:20:53 | 6.39 | 1687 | | M2 | F | | | | |
41 | FOURNIER Patricia | 02:21:40 | 6.35 | 1340 | WISSOUS RC | M2 | F | | | | |
42 | DUMEZ Pascale | 02:21:42 | 6.35 | 1310 | BD | M2 | F | | | | |
43 | ALLINE Sophie | 02:21:50 | 6.35 | 1105 | | M2 | F | | | | |
44 | GOUJON Carine | 02:22:13 | 6.33 | 1384 | US PALAISEAU - ELAN 91 | M2 | F | | | | |
45 | LEROUX Colette | 02:22:13 | 6.33 | 1482 | ELAN 91 PALAISEAU | M2 | F | | | | |
46 | SERRU Nathalie | 02:22:53 | 6.30 | 1661 | OXYGÈNE PSA | M2 | F | | | | |
47 | MAHBOUB Samira | 02:23:36 | 6.27 | 1504 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | M2 | F | | | | |
48 | MOIGNO Isabelle | 02:25:07 | 6.20 | 1546 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M2 | F | | | | |
49 | SOILLE Laurence | 02:25:46 | 6.17 | 1666 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M2 | F | | | | |
50 | GAUDU-FREDON Marie-Line | 02:26:34 | 6.14 | 1360 | MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME | M2 | F | | | | |
51 | ELJAM Sandrine | 02:26:35 | 6.14 | 1315 | | M2 | F | | | | |
52 | FRANCOIS Ana | 02:27:14 | 6.11 | 1343 | | M2 | F | | | | |
53 | ERB Christine | 02:28:05 | 6.08 | 1316 | ERB | M2 | F | | | | |
54 | WEN Ping | 02:28:11 | 6.07 | 1727 | RUNNING PANDA | M2 | F | | | | |
55 | NOGUÈS Valérie | 02:30:29 | 5.98 | 1568 | | M2 | F | | | | |
56 | LE RAY Nathalie | 02:31:06 | 5.96 | 1470 | CAJ | M2 | F | | | | |
57 | MARTIN-LECUYER Fabienne | 02:32:02 | 5.92 | 1521 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M2 | F | | | | |
58 | ARCHAIMBAULT Gaelle | 02:32:38 | 5.90 | 1112 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M2 | F | | | | |
59 | BELLEC Marielle | 02:33:30 | 5.86 | 1134 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M2 | F | | | | |
60 | BLANCO Josiane | 02:38:56 | 5.66 | 1151 | DOARE | M2 | F | | | | |
61 | FRESSART Véronique | 02:39:31 | 5.64 | 1348 | US PALAISEAU | M2 | F | | | | |
62 | ANGLADE Sandrine | 02:41:54 | 5.56 | 1109 | LES ANGLADES | M2 | F | | | | |
63 | BUNNENS Evelyne | 02:41:54 | 5.56 | 1184 | | M2 | F | | | | |
64 | PEREIRA Marie-Laure | 02:43:05 | 5.52 | 1593 | | M2 | F | | | | |
65 | RAIN Sylvie | 02:43:07 | 5.52 | 1624 | UFIT FAMILY | M2 | F | | | | |
66 | CLAUDE-MATHIEU Nicole | 02:47:22 | 5.38 | 1237 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB | M2 | F | | | | |
67 | CARCAGNO Sylvie | 02:49:03 | 5.32 | 1194 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | M2 | F | | | | |
68 | LADREE Nadège | 02:53:46 | 5.18 | 1446 | US PALAISEAU | M2 | F | | | | |
69 | CHEVREAU Terumi | 03:11:09 | 4.71 | 1233 | | M2 | F | | | | |
70 | MIARA CZERNIEWICZ Isabelle | 03:29:02 | 4.31 | 1538 | ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 | M2 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DE BUSSCHER Gilles | 01:20:52 | 11.13 | 1274 | CAP COIGNIERES | M2 | M | | | | |
2 | DENION Luc | 01:23:01 | 10.84 | 1287 | DSA | M2 | M | | | | |
3 | GUYET Patrice | 01:28:08 | 10.21 | 1406 | CAP COIGNIERES | M2 | M | | | | |
4 | COTTEREAU Herve | 01:29:05 | 10.10 | 1251 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | M2 | M | | | | |
5 | DESCHAMPS Jean-Jacques | 01:30:50 | 9.91 | 1291 | | M2 | M | | | | |
6 | CEMERY Fabrice | 01:31:36 | 9.83 | 1207 | AIR FRANCE | M2 | M | | | | |
7 | SIBLOT Jean-François | 01:36:17 | 9.35 | 1663 | FLEP CARRIÈRES SOUS POISSY | M2 | M | | | | |
8 | MOYSAN Jean-Pierre | 01:36:22 | 9.34 | 1556 | S/L PLAISIR AC | M2 | M | | | | |
9 | NICOLLET Pierre | 01:38:29 | 9.14 | 1566 | ASNIERES ATHLETISME 2 | M2 | M | | | | |
10 | GIBON Didier | 01:39:17 | 9.06 | 1370 | | M2 | M | | | | |
11 | LINOTTE Jean-Francois | 01:40:00 | 9.00 | 441 | ESAM ACCRORUN | M2 | M | | | | |
12 | BOISGONTIER Thierry | 01:42:59 | 8.74 | 1156 | | M2 | M | | | | |
13 | CONSIGNY Damien | 01:43:26 | 8.70 | 291 | | M2 | M | | | | |
14 | DJATTOUF Saad | 01:43:37 | 8.69 | 1297 | ASNIERES ATHLETISME | M2 | M | | | | |
15 | BOURHIS Olivier | 01:43:43 | 8.68 | 1170 | CAP COIGNIERES | M2 | M | | | | |
16 | LANIECE Philippe | 01:46:32 | 8.45 | 1452 | | M2 | M | | | | |
17 | GIRAUDET Eric | 01:48:03 | 8.33 | 1376 | CAP COIGNIERES | M2 | M | | | | |
18 | MELLANGER Thierry | 01:48:29 | 8.30 | 1527 | | M2 | M | | | | |
19 | VILLAIN Franck | 01:48:36 | 8.29 | 1714 | | M2 | M | | | | |
20 | PASKOFF Michel | 01:51:20 | 8.08 | 1583 | | M2 | M | | | | |
21 | CAMERANO Jean-Luc | 01:52:13 | 8.02 | 1189 | LO | M2 | M | | | | |
22 | MABON Jean-Michel | 01:53:28 | 7.93 | 1501 | | M2 | M | | | | |
23 | MORIN Paul | 01:54:07 | 7.89 | 1554 | | M2 | M | | | | |
24 | COUPET Richard | 01:54:26 | 7.86 | 1253 | | M2 | M | | | | |
25 | FOURNIER Thierry | 01:56:00 | 7.76 | 1341 | | M2 | M | | | | |
26 | MERTZ Eric | 01:57:45 | 7.64 | 1535 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M2 | M | | | | |
27 | ROFFI Jean-Michel | 01:57:58 | 7.63 | 1641 | | M2 | M | | | | |
28 | CONTIN Fred | 01:58:55 | 7.57 | 1246 | DOARE | M2 | M | | | | |
29 | QUERE Dominique | 01:59:59 | 7.50 | 1618 | QUERE | M2 | M | | | | |
30 | DEYDIER François | 02:00:05 | 7.49 | 1294 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M2 | M | | | | |
31 | CARRÈRE Philippe | 02:00:43 | 7.46 | 1197 | | M2 | M | | | | |
32 | GAUTHE Alain | 02:03:05 | 7.31 | 1362 | UFIT FAMILY | M2 | M | | | | |
33 | KLEIN Hervé | 02:03:52 | 7.27 | 1439 | | M2 | M | | | | |
34 | LIENARD Francois | 02:03:52 | 7.27 | 1489 | OXYGÈNE PSA | M2 | M | | | | |
35 | CHANIOLLEAU Dominique | 02:04:38 | 7.22 | 1214 | | M2 | M | | | | |
36 | LAUDY Stéphane | 02:05:10 | 7.19 | 1456 | LES ZAM | M2 | M | | | | |
37 | CAUVIN Laurent | 02:06:09 | 7.13 | 1202 | LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS | M2 | M | | | | |
38 | HUPPERT Michel | 02:07:54 | 7.04 | 1423 | | M2 | M | | | | |
39 | LE PESQUEUR Jean-Marc | 02:09:31 | 6.95 | 1468 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | M2 | M | | | | |
40 | SROKA Daniel | 02:09:31 | 6.95 | 1673 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | M2 | M | | | | |
41 | FITAIRE Frederic | 02:09:32 | 6.95 | 1336 | LE GOELAND AIR FRANCE | M2 | M | | | | |
42 | ANDRÉ Pascal | 02:10:49 | 6.88 | 1108 | | M2 | M | | | | |
43 | DUCROCQ Bruno | 02:13:24 | 6.75 | 1306 | | M2 | M | | | | |
44 | COYETTE Luc | 02:14:17 | 6.70 | 1257 | | M2 | M | | | | |
45 | CLERGUE Jean-Francois | 02:14:45 | 6.68 | 1240 | JEAN FRANCOIS CLERGUE | M2 | M | | | | |
46 | HOULGATTE Olivier | 02:16:30 | 6.59 | 840 | AIR FRANCE | M2 | M | | | | |
47 | CARITA Paulo | 02:18:01 | 6.52 | 1195 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M2 | M | | | | |
48 | BODIN Pierre | 02:19:07 | 6.47 | 1154 | BD | M2 | M | | | | |
49 | PICARD Yannick | 02:21:53 | 6.34 | 1602 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M2 | M | | | | |
50 | MENARD Franck | 02:22:03 | 6.34 | 1529 | SANOFI ET DUNES D'ESPOIR | M2 | M | | | | |
51 | MARTINEZ TEJERO Jose-Antonio | 02:22:52 | 6.30 | 1520 | OXYGENE | M2 | M | | | | |
52 | BLANCO Miguel | 02:23:52 | 6.26 | 1152 | DOARE | M2 | M | | | | |
53 | CHAVOTIER Philippe | 02:24:46 | 6.22 | 1226 | | M2 | M | | | | |
54 | BARBERA David | 02:25:45 | 6.17 | 1123 | | M2 | M | | | | |
55 | FAOUEN Eric | 02:26:57 | 6.12 | 1328 | CAP COIGNIERES | M2 | M | | | | |
56 | WEN Ning | 02:28:11 | 6.07 | 1726 | RUNNING PANDA | M2 | M | | | | |
57 | TOLLIER Laurent | 02:30:06 | 6.00 | 1693 | CAJ | M2 | M | | | | |
58 | NOGUÈS Christophe | 02:30:29 | 5.98 | 1567 | | M2 | M | | | | |
59 | COUDERQ Bertrand | 02:50:06 | 5.29 | 1252 | | M2 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | BOUDEC Annick | 02:08:04 | 7.03 | 1165 | | M3 | F | | | | |
2 | LOISON Laurence | 02:10:35 | 6.89 | 1490 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M3 | F | | | | |
3 | MANSION Michèle | 02:12:32 | 6.79 | 1509 | | M3 | F | | | | |
4 | TREPY Germaine | 02:22:51 | 6.30 | 1699 | OXYGÈNE PSA | M3 | F | | | | |
5 | MALBEC Naoko | 02:37:32 | 5.71 | 1508 | JOGGING CLUB.JP | M3 | F | | | | |
6 | PICHARD Monique | 02:49:06 | 5.32 | 1603 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | M3 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CARCAGNO Christian | 01:35:34 | 9.42 | 693 | CHAVILLE ATHLETISME | M3 | M | | | | |
2 | COBLENCE Philippe | 01:37:54 | 9.19 | 1241 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M3 | M | | | | |
3 | LOISON Patrick | 01:54:40 | 7.85 | 1491 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M3 | M | | | | |
4 | DUJARDIN Serge | 01:55:16 | 7.81 | 1308 | GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB | M3 | M | | | | |
5 | SERGENT Daniel | 01:55:47 | 7.77 | 1659 | | M3 | M | | | | |
6 | CUTTER Georges | 02:04:09 | 7.25 | 1263 | CRAZY RUNNERS | M3 | M | | | | |
7 | THOMAS Philippe | 02:06:09 | 7.13 | 1688 | LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS | M3 | M | | | | |
8 | THARAUD Jean-Louis | 02:06:51 | 7.09 | 1682 | | M3 | M | | | | |
9 | SCHERZ Frank | 02:10:56 | 6.87 | 1657 | | M3 | M | | | | |
10 | RAMDANE Kaddour | 02:14:06 | 6.71 | 1625 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M3 | M | | | | |
11 | LOPES Amadeu | 02:14:47 | 6.68 | 1494 | ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT | M3 | M | | | | |
12 | UCHIYAMA Gunzo | 02:16:09 | 6.61 | 1701 | | M3 | M | | | | |
13 | DELEN Jean-Louis | 02:16:13 | 6.61 | 225 | | M3 | M | | | | |
14 | LEBUGLE Bertrand | 02:23:45 | 6.26 | 1474 | | M3 | M | | | | |
15 | DEMONCHAUX Thierry | 02:24:13 | 6.24 | 1285 | | M3 | M | | | | |
16 | HENCKES Gilles | 02:32:57 | 5.88 | 1413 | | M3 | M | | | | |
17 | POILLOT Michel | 02:36:35 | 5.75 | 1608 | PARTICULIER | M3 | M | | | | |
18 | ROY Olivier | 02:40:16 | 5.62 | 1650 | | M3 | M | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | DELEGLISE Charles | 01:46:52 | 8.42 | 1300 | | M4 | F | | | | |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1 | CAMMARATA Paul | 02:24:33 | 6.23 | 1190 | OC GIF SUR YVETTE | M4 | M | | | | |